test1

Λίστα συμμετεχόντων

Όνομα
Επίθετο
Κατηγορία
Παύλος
Τσιαντός
Συνοδός
Γεωργία
Ασλανίδου
Συνοδός
Μανώλης
Νύχταρης
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Φίλιππος
Μήτσαλας
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΤΟΛΗΣ
ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Συνοδός
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
ΒΑΡΑΛΗΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΧΛΩΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ
Συνοδός
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΧΛΩΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ
Συνοδός
ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ
ΑΓΑΠΗΤΙΔΗΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Γεώργιος
Φέρμπυς
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
ΒΑΓΙΑΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
ΚΟΥΚΗΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΠΑΝΟΣ
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΤΣΗΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Συνοδός
ΚΑΜΠΙΤΑΚΗΣ
ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΚΑΜΠΙΤΑΚΗΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Nikiforos
Tziotis
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
ΚΑΤΣΟΥΔΑΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
ΦΟΡΑ
Συνοδός
Δημήτρης
Μπάτζιος
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Δημήτρης
Παπανακλής
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ
ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΚΟΤΙΛΕΑΣ
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΤΣΙΟΥΡΗΣ
Συνοδός
Ane
Grimseth
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΧΟΝΔΡΟΣ
Συνοδός
Γεώργιος
Ροκάς
Συνοδός
Γιώργος
Αθανασόπουλος
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Γιώργος
Γερόλυμος
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
ΓΚΑΒΕΡΑΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΣ
Συνοδός
Αναστάσης
Λώζος
Συνοδός
Πατεράκης
Χρήστος
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Φώτιος
Γεωργακοπουλος
Συνοδός
Δημητριος
Κωστογιαννης
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Βασιλική
Κλαουδάτου
Συνοδός
Κατερινα
Βουρλιώτη
Συνοδός
Γιώργος
Κλαουδάτος
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΝΗΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΘΩΜΑΣ
ΠΑΤΕΛΗΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Νιμπή
Βασιλική
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
STYLIANOS
MALEKAKIS
Α' Category (1500m)
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Θωμάς
Χατζηγεωργίου
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
ΦΩΤΗΣ
ΦΛΕΒΟΤΟΜΟΣ
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Βαγγελης
Τσιρμπας
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Katerina
Vogiatzi
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Κώστας
Μουγκολιάς
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Γιώργος
Αρμογένης
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Nikolaos
Makris
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Γεώργιος
Κουντουράκης
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΦΛΕΒΟΤΟΜΟΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Ντίνος
Γραμματικόπουλος
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Martin
Olofsson
B' Category (950m)
Νικολέττα
Σιδηροπουλου
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Σωτήρης
Παπασπύρου
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
ΘΩΜΑΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΣΤΑΜΟΥ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΠΛΑΤΩΝΑΣ
ΑΡΩΝΗΣ
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
ANDREAS
PAPADOPETRAKIS
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Χρήστος
Τσούτσιας
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Μανόλης
Μεσαρχάκης
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Συρματένια
Παρασχάκη
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Μάνος
Ρουμελιωτάκης
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Κωστής
Παπαδακάκης
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Χρήστος
Σταυρουλάκης
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Γιώργος
Καραμπάσης
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΙΚΟΣ
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Benedict
Böhm
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Much
Hasenknopf
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Στεφανία
Χουδελούδη
Συνοδός
Kurt
Gronister
Α' Category (1500m)
Μαρίνα
Καρούτα
Συνοδός
Jean-Marc
Widmer
B' Category (950m)
ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
ΚΟΛΟΚΑ
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Kristoffer Haug
Johnsen
Escort
Morten
Johnsen
B' Category (950m)
παναγιωτης
ρηγας
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Γιωργος
Θεολογης
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Daniel
Comte
B' Category (950m)
ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
ΜΠΑΝΤΡΑΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΛΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Νικόλαος
Αναστασόπουλος
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ
ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Ευθύμιος
Μπόικος
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΜΠΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
ΘΩΜΑΣ
ΠΑΤΙΚΑΣ
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Δημοσθένης
Τζιμουλίδης
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
GINA
GALETTI
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
AΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Αικατερίνη
Μάγκου
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Νικόλαος
Δανιάς
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΒΙΚΥ
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΣΗ
Συνοδός
ΧΑΡΗΣ
ΚΑΛΛΙΑΡΑΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
ΡΑΙΟΣ
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ
ΚΑΡΟΥΤΑ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΒΙΒΗ
ΤΟΓΕΛΟΥ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Manolis
Demetriou
Α' Category (1500m)
Schorsch
Nickaes
Α' Category (1500m)
Γεώργιος
Αντωνακόπουλος
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Στάθης
Κοτρίδης
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Αντώνιος
Βογιατζής
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
PANOS
DRIVAS
B' Category (950m)
Γιώργος
Μπάτας
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Χριστίνα
Πατεράκη
Συνοδός
Ευάγγελος
Πλεύρης
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
ΟΛΓΑ
ΚΟΤΣΙΝΑ
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Γιάννης
Κωνσταντάκης
B' Category (950m)
Manolakis
Spinthakis
B' Category (950m)
Ιωαννης
Παλαμιδης
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Παντελης
Τσακιρης
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
Δημητρης
Νικολετος
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΜΠΕΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
ΠΥΡΡΟΣ
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
Ανδρέας
Σγούρος
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)
ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ
ΤΣΟΧΑΤΖΗΣ
B' Διαδρομή (950m)
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Α' Διαδρομή (1500m)

Συμμετοχές μέχρι τώρα: 131

 

Λίστα Ομάδων

Όνομα Ομάδας
1ος Αθλητής
2ος Αθλητής
3ος Αθλητής
JimmiXzSq
dWyoPdUdAwoGSEvKncH
dLQIvGWgrM
oYnbhTTQudsswVfGDW
JimmiXzSq
NiPWLpDKUxEXBtVv
dsgiZYESjsaRjCr
TAsSNSuUdwf
JimmiXzSq
BafhmBwwkI
jjndQuzG
kLWCqozdFww
JimmiXzSq
AYjDhfDrqdFVenRmbli
zxvzVmmreWRM
MSOindBRtdqjQKPzqdr
Barnypok
qbLOQwtxaXHAPzQGE
jOtFuJBfThgxz
caQedmfhjzaI
ΑΓΡΙΟΓΑΤΕΣ
GALETTI GINA
KOLOKA FOTEINI
ΑΓΡΙΟΓΑΤΕΣ
GALETTI GINA
KOLOKA FOTEINI
Slow motion
Νικολας Δανιας
Κατερινα Μαγκου
O Βαρώνος και το Καμπουρό του
ΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΩΝΑΣ
ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Bad Man
ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ
ΜΠΑΝΤΡΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
Κενταύρων
Δημήτρης Βαραλής
Πάνος Δρίβας
Homo Sapioi
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΙΚΟΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ
Jakuzzi Ski Team
Γεώργιος Λιακάκης
Δημοσθένης Πασχαλίδης
ΑΓΡΙΟΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΛΑΟΥΝΗΣ
ΒΟΙΤΕΚ ΣΜΟΛΙΚ
ROLLING SMOKING BARRELS
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΝΗΣ
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΠΑΤΕΛΗΣ
up village ierapetra ski team
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗ
Ρακοκίνητοι κατσαπλιάδες
Βογιατζής Αντώνης
Πύρρος Γιώργος
Σγούρος Ανδρέας
White river girls
ΤΟΓΕΛΟΥ ΒΙΒΗ
ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ ΓΙΩΤΑ
ΚΑΡΟΥΤΑ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ
WHITE RIVER GIRLS
ΤΟΓΕΛΟΥ ΒΙΒΗ (captain)
ΚΑΡΟΥΤΑ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ
ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
ΟΙ ΤΑΛΑΊΠΩΡΟΙ ΤΟΥ ΒΟΡΡΆ !!!
Ντίνος Γραμματικόπουλος
Έλμα Σπυροπούλου
ΣΕΡΦΑΔΕΣ ΣΤΟ ΒΟΥΝΟ
Nikiforos Tziotis
Γεώργιος Φέρμπυς
Adventure Weekends
Γιαννης Αγγελοπουλος
Βαγγελης Τσιρμπας
Θωμας Χατζηγεωργιου
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ
ΒΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
KOUKOUVAGIA
ΚΟΥΚΗΣ
ΒΑΓΙΑΣ
TZOUMERKA ACTIVITIES CENTER TEAM
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ
WAYOUT ADVENTURES
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΤΙΛΕΑΣ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ
ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
Τα Σιχτίρια
Βασιλική Νιμπή
Στεφανία Χουδελούδη
Δρεπανίστας
Γερόλυμος Γιώργος
Κωνσταντίνος Βελαώρας
Χαρταετοί
Γιώργος Αρμογένης (Captain)
Κώστας Μουγκολιάς (Μαλλιάς)
Χαρταετοί
Γιώργος Αρμογένης (Captain)
Κώστας Μουγκολιάς (Μλλι
Κανγκουρες με σκι
Καραγιωργος θωμας
Κωστογιαννης δημητριος
Οι Στρόντζοι
Γιάννης Κωνσταντάκης
Manolakis Spinthakis
EL DUDERINOS
NIKOLAOS MAKRIS
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΕΒΟΤΟΜΟΣ
Douska
Γιώργος Κουντουράκης
Γιώργος Αντωνακόπουλος
Αρβάλα team
Σωτήρης Παπασπύρου
Νικολέττα Σιδηροπούλου
Απόστολος Μαστοράκης
ΚΑΓΚΟΥΡΕΣ ΜΕ ΣΚΙ
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
ΚΩΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
Dhodheka Martios
Jean-Marc Widmer
Daniel Comte
Dynafit Mount Olympus Team
Schorsch Nickaes
Much Hasenknopf
Beni Böhm
θουκιδιδης
παναγιωτης ρηγας
γεωργιος θεολογης
Bad Man
ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ
ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΜΠΑΝΤΡΑΣ
ΠΑΡΝΑΣ
Κώστας Νεβεσκαλος
Σπύρος Γκικας
ACID TEAM
ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ
"Τι λέει δικέ μου"
Θωμάς Πατίκας
Δημοσθένης Τζιμουλίδης
South Tzoumerka
Πλεύρης Ευάγγελος
Κοτρίδης Στάθης
Flying Penguins
Νικολετος Δημητρης
Τσακιρης Παντελης
POWDER SEEKERS
ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΤΣΟΧΑΤΖΗΣ
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ