Αποτελέσματα

A Category

BID Name Surname Team category FinishTime Valid
92 Schorsch Nickaes Dynafit Mount Olympus Team Α’ Category (1850m) 1:52:40.216 Yes
91 Much Hasenknopf Dynafit Mount Olympus Team Α’ Category (1850m) 1:52:41.996 Yes
53 AΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ O Βαρώνος και το Καμπουρό του Α’ Category (1850m) 1:55:50.626 Yes
54 ΠΛΑΤΩΝΑΣ ΑΡΩΝΗΣ O Βαρώνος και το Καμπουρό του Α’ Category (1850m) 1:55:52.260 Yes
74 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΑΙΟΣ Moonitopia Α’ Category (1850m) 2:36:48.346 Yes
73 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ Moonitopia Α’ Category (1850m) 2:36:50.270 Yes
22 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ TZOUMERKA  ACTIVITIES CENTER TEAM Α’ Category (1850m) 3:03:27.203 Yes
21 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ TZOUMERKA  ACTIVITIES CENTER TEAM Α’ Category (1850m) 3:03:29.636 Yes
48 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΚΟΛΟΚΑ ΑΓΡΙΟΓΑΤΕΣ Α’ Category (1850m) 3:17:51.050 Yes
49 GINA GALETTI ΑΓΡΙΟΓΑΤΕΣ Α’ Category (1850m) 3:17:52.160 Yes
58 Sergio Azzarello International Α’ Category (1850m) 3:41:40.593 Yes
59 Kurt Gronister International Α’ Category (1850m) 3:41:41.953 Yes
43 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΠΑΤΙΚΑΣ «Τι λέει δικέ μου» Α’ Category (1850m) 4:07:31.653 Yes
44 Δημοσθένης Τζιμουλίδης «Τι λέει δικέ μου» Α’ Category (1850m) 4:07:33.470 Yes
30 Στάθης Κοτρίδης South Tzoumerka Α’ Category (1850m) 4:31:09.330 Yes
31 Ευάγγελος Πλεύρης South Tzoumerka Α’ Category (1850m) 4:31:12.820 Yes
36 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΔΑΣ GK2 Α’ Category (1850m) 4:31:14.053 Yes
37 Γιωργος Κλαουδάτος GK2 Α’ Category (1850m) 4:31:20.546 Yes
15 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Adventure Weekends Α’ Category (1850m) 5:11:30.000 Yes
56 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΙΚΟΣ Homo Sapioi Α’ Category (1850m) 5:12:11.950 Yes
55 Γιώργος Καραμπάσης Homo Sapioi Α’ Category (1850m) 5:12:58.250 Yes
50 Γεώργιος Αντωνακόπουλος Douska Α’ Category (1850m) 5:27:16.073 Yes
51 Γεώργιος Κουντουράκης Douska Α’ Category (1850m) 5:27:40.893 Yes
7 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΤΣΗΣ Σκιτουρίστες Α’ Category (1850m) 5:27:54.663 Yes
6 Νικόλαος Αναστασόπουλος Σκιτουρίστες Α’ Category (1850m) 5:29:06.266 Yes
8 ΓIΩPΓOΣ ΣIΔHPAΣ Σκιτουρίστες Α’ Category (1850m) 5:29:08.016 Yes
52 Martin Olofsson Douska Α’ Category (1850m) 5:30:53.726 Yes
60 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΥΡΡΟΣ Ρακοκίνητοι κατσαπλιάδες Α’ Category (1850m) 5:36:15.860 NO
17 Θωμάς Χατζηγεωργίου Adventure Weekends Α’ Category (1850m) 5:36:32.430 Yes
16 Βαγγελης Τσιρμπας Adventure Weekends Α’ Category (1850m) 5:37:10.713 Yes
75 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ ACID TEAM Α’ Category (1850m) 5:42:51.246 Yes
76 ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ ACID TEAM Α’ Category (1850m) 5:42:53.720 Yes
27 Timo Mattila Little snow flakes Α’ Category (1850m) NO
57 Preston Carlisle Α’ Category (1850m) NO
61 Ανδρέας Σγούρος Ρακοκίνητοι κατσαπλιάδες Α’ Category (1850m) NO

 

B Category

BID Name Surname Team category FinishTime Valid
35 Κώστας Μουγκολιάς Χαρταετοί B’ Category (950m) 1:37:39.970 Yes
34 Γιώργος Αρμογένης Χαρταετοί B’ Category (950m) 1:37:45.743 Yes
71 Ευθύμιος Μπόικος skimo.gr B’ Category (950m) 1:42:52.140 Yes
72 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ skimo.gr B’ Category (950m) 1:42:53.900 Yes
80 Manolakis Spinthakis Οι Στρόντζοι B’ Category (950m) 1:47:18.596 Yes
81 Γιάννης Κωνσταντάκης Οι Στρόντζοι B’ Category (950m) 1:47:20.810 Yes
95 Nikiforos Tziotis ΣΕΡΦΑΔΕΣ ΣΤΟ ΒΟΥΝΟ B’ Category (950m) 1:58:42.800 NO
96 Γεώργιος Φέρμπυς ΣΕΡΦΑΔΕΣ ΣΤΟ ΒΟΥΝΟ B’ Category (950m) 1:58:44.106 NO
32 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ POWDER SEEKERS B’ Category (950m) 2:16:14.786 Yes
33 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΤΣΟΧΑΤΖΗΣ POWDER SEEKERS B’ Category (950m) 2:16:17.723 Yes
85 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΝΗΣ ROLLING SMOKING BARRELS B’ Category (950m) 2:16:52.730 Yes
86 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΠΑΤΕΛΗΣ ROLLING SMOKING BARRELS B’ Category (950m) 2:16:59.770 Yes
93 Daniel Comte Dhodheka Martios B’ Category (950m) 2:19:55.196 Yes
94 Jean-Marc Widmer Dhodheka Martios B’ Category (950m) 2:19:56.640 Yes
90 Manolis Demetriou Πεπρωμένο B’ Category (950m) 2:22:43.453 Yes
89 Βασίλης Βουτσελάς Πεπρωμένο B’ Category (950m) 2:22:45.156 Yes
87 Συρματένια Παρασχάκη Ατσαλάκωτες B’ Category (950m) 2:24:05.626 Yes
88 Ελένη Καπλανάρα Ατσαλάκωτες B’ Category (950m) 2:24:07.720 Yes
18 Ane Grimseth B’ Category (950m) 2:24:47.560 NO
46 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Ο Καλός ο Κακός και ο Άσχημος B’ Category (950m) 2:30:08.213 Yes
47 Δημητριος Κωστογιαννης Ο Καλός ο Κακός και ο Άσχημος B’ Category (950m) 2:30:09.886 Yes
45 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΤΙΛΕΑΣ Ο Καλός ο Κακός και ο Άσχημος B’ Category (950m) 2:30:22.316 Yes
64 Φίλιππος Μήτσαλας Βελούχι Νάουσα Κρήτη B’ Category (950m) 2:38:17.526 NO
4 Σμόλικ Βόιτεκ ΑΓΡΙΟΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ B’ Category (950m) 2:49:38.863 Yes
5 Γιώργος Λαλαούνης ΑΓΡΙΟΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ B’ Category (950m) 2:49:44.480 Yes
77 ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΡΟΥΤΑ White river girls B’ Category (950m) 2:58:30.586 Yes
78 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ White river girls B’ Category (950m) 2:58:31.660 Yes
79 ΒΙΒΗ ΤΟΓΕΛΟΥ White river girls B’ Category (950m) 2:58:32.810 Yes
25 ΟΛΓΑ ΚΟΤΣΙΝΑ Little snow flakes B’ Category (950m) 3:00:38.110 NO
28 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ Δρεπανίστας B’ Category (950m) 3:02:20.850 Yes
29 Γιώργος Γερόλυμος Δρεπανίστας B’ Category (950m) 3:02:22.130 Yes
41 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Πάνθηρες B’ Category (950m) 3:25:58.050 NO
1 Νικόλαος Δανιάς Slow motion B’ Category (950m) 3:29:06.316 Yes
2 Αικατερίνη Μάγκου Slow motion B’ Category (950m) 3:29:07.243 Yes
3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΟΥΡΗΣ Slow motion B’ Category (950m) 3:29:08.780 Yes
39 Σωτήρης Παπασπύρου Αρβάλα team B’ Category (950m) 3:34:13.020 Yes
40 Νικολέττα Σιδηροπουλου Αρβάλα team B’ Category (950m) 3:34:16.223 Yes
38 ΤΟΛΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ Αρβάλα team B’ Category (950m) 3:34:22.523 Yes
23 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ Bad Man B’ Category (950m) 3:38:21.180 Yes
24 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΜΠΑΝΤΡΑΣ Bad Man B’ Category (950m) 3:38:22.316 Yes
70 Στεφανία Χουδελούδη Τα Σιχτίρια B’ Category (950m) 3:42:53.953 Yes
69 Βασιλική Νιμπή Τα Σιχτίρια B’ Category (950m) 3:43:37.580 Yes
14 Ελμα Σπυροπούλου ΟΙ ΤΑΛΑΊΠΩΡΟΙ ΤΟΥ ΒΟΡΡΆ !!! B’ Category (950m) 3:46:44.160 NO
84 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΚΗΣ KOUKOUVAGIA B’ Category (950m) 4:10:32.913 Yes
83 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΑΓΙΑΣ KOUKOUVAGIA B’ Category (950m) 4:10:34.143 Yes
19 Morten Johnsen Vigings B’ Category (950m) 4:16:52.296 Yes
20 Kristoffer Haug Johnsen Vigings B’ Category (950m) 4:16:53.876 Yes
9 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ Jakuzzi Ski Team B’ Category (950m) 4:32:19.950 Yes
10 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ Jakuzzi Ski Team B’ Category (950m) 4:32:35.550 Yes
42 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ Πάνθηρες B’ Category (950m) 4:37:46.363 NO
82 STYLIANOS MALEKAKIS B’ Category (950m) 4:40:21.983 NO
13 Ντίνος Γραμματικόπουλος ΟΙ ΤΑΛΑΊΠΩΡΟΙ ΤΟΥ ΒΟΡΡΆ !!! B’ Category (950m) 4:44:50.110 NO
11 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ B’ Category (950m) 4:48:50.256 Yes
12 PANOS DRIVAS ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ B’ Category (950m) 4:48:51.896 Yes
26 Katerina Vogiatzi Little snow flakes B’ Category (950m) NO
62 Δημήτρης Μπάτζιος Βελούχι Νάουσα Κρήτη B’ Category (950m) NO
63 Μανώλης Νύχταρης Βελούχι Νάουσα Κρήτη B’ Category (950m) NO
65 Ιωαννης Παλαμιδης βελουχάκια 2 B’ Category (950m) NO
66 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΚΑΒΕΡΑΣ βελουχάκια 2 B’ Category (950m) NO
67 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ Βελουχάκια B’ Category (950m) NO
68 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ Βελουχάκια B’ Category (950m) NO